Einsatzplan aawassercup 2020 

 

 

Bei Intresse meldet euch bei

 andreas.zimmermann@aawassercup.ch

oder bei der OK-Mitglieder direkt.

 

 

Runde 1 Sonntag 26.4.2020 

 Adi N.

1.Schicht 12:30-20:00

 
 
 

2.Schicht 14:00 - 20:00

 

 


Runde 2 Samstag 02.05.2020 

 Adi Z.

1.Schicht 12:30-18.30

 
 
 

2.Schicht 14:00 - 20.00

 

 

3.Schicht 18:30-24.00 

 
 
 

 

 

 


Runde 3 Sonntag 03.05.2020 

 Simon

1.Schicht 12:30-20:00

 
 
 

2.Schicht 14:00 - 20:00

 

 


Runde 4 Samstag 09.05.2020 

Nagelmeisterschaft

 Fäbu

1.Schicht 12:30-18.30

 
 
 

2.Schicht 14:00 - 20:00

 

 

3.Schicht 18:30-24:00 

 
 
 

 

 

 


Ersatz Sonntag 10.05.2020 

 Cyrill

1.Schicht 12:30-20:00

 
 
 

2.Schicht 14:00 - 20:00

 

 


 Runde 5 Samstag 16.05.2020 

 Cyrill

1.Schicht 12:30-18:30

 
 
 

2.Schicht 14:00 - 20:00

 

 

3.Schicht 18:30-24:00 

 
 
 

 

 

 


Runde 6 Sonntag 17.05.2020 

 Simon

1.Schicht 12:30-20:00

 
 
 

2.Schicht 14:00 - 20:00

 

 


Runde 7 Donnerstag 21.05.2020 

Auffahrt 

Adi N.

1.Schicht 12:30-18:30

 
 
 

2.Schicht 14:00 - 20:00

 

 

3.Schicht 18:30-24:00 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 Runde 8 Samstag 23.05.2020 

 Andy

1.Schicht 12:30-18.30

 
 
 

2.Schicht 14:00 - 20:00

 

 

3.Schicht 18:30-24:00 

 
 
 

 

 

 


Ersatz Sonntag 24.05.2020 

 Andy

1.Schicht 12:30-20:00

 
 
 

2.Schicht 14:00 - 20:00

 

 


 Runde 9 Samstag 30.05.2020 

 Adi Z.

1.Schicht 12:30-18:30

 
 
 

2.Schicht 14:00 - 20:00

 

 

3.Schicht 18:30-24:00 

 
 
 

 

 

 


Ersatz Sonntag 31.05.2020 

 Fäbu

1.Schicht 12.30-20:00

 
 
 

2.Schicht 14:00 - 20:00

 

 


Halbfinale Montag 01.06.2020 

 Andy

1.Schicht 15:00-20:00

 
 
 
 

 


Finaltag Samstag 06.06.2020 

 Buffet

1.Schicht 12:30-17:00

 
 
 
 

 

 

2.Schicht 17:00-22:00

 
 
 
 

 

 

3.Schicht 22:00-03:00

 
 
 
 

 

 Bar

1.Schicht 15:00-20:00

 
 
 

 

 

2.Schicht 20:00-00:00

 
 
 
 

 

 

3.Schicht 00:00-04:00

 
 
 
 

 

 Shotbar

1.Schicht 15:30-20:00

 

 

 

2.Schicht 20:00-00:00

 

 

 

3.Schicht 00:00-04:00