Spielplan

Spielplan 2019

2. Runde Samstag, 04.05.2019
13:40 6 Nimm di zämä 4 : 1 FC Beggäried
14:30 7 Dallenwiler-Häxä 2 : 1 FC Ennetbürgen
15:20 8 Ajax Wälläbärg 4 : 0 Anno 1834
16:10 9 Lokomotive Bürgenstock 2 : 1 Scharriboys
17:00 10 Crazy Boys 1 : 1 Wort zum Sonntag
3. Runde Sonntag, 26.05.2019
13:40 11 Wort zum Sonntag : FC Ennetbürgen
14:30 12 Anno 1834 : Lokomotive Bürgenstock
15:20 13 Scharriboys : FC Beggäried
16:10 14 Ajax Wälläbärg : Crazy Boys
17:00 15 Nimm di zämä : Dallenwiler-Häxä
4. Runde

 

Samstag,11.05.2019

(Nagelmeisterschaft)

13:40 16 Lokomotive Bürgenstock 3 : 4 FC Beggäried
14:30 17 FC Ennetbürgen 6 : 2 Ajax Wälläbärg
15:20 18 Nimm di zämä 4 : 3 Crazy Boys
16:10 19 Scharriboys 6 : 5 Wort zum Sonntag
17:00 20 Anno 1834 3 : 4 Dallenwiler-Häxä
5. Runde Samstag, 18.05.2019
13:40 21 Nimm di zämä 1 : 0 Scharriboys
14:30 22 Ajax Wälläbärg 2 : 0 Dallenwiler-Häxä
15:20 23 FC Ennetbürgen 6 : 1 Anno 1834
16:10 24 Crazy Boys 2 : 3 Lokomotive Bürgenstock
17:00 25 FC Beggäried 2 : 2 Wort zum Sonntag
6. Runde Sonntag, 19.05.2019
13:40 26 FC Beggäried 1 : 1 Ajax Wälläbärg
14:30 27 Scharriboys 0 : 3 Crazy Boys
15:20 28 Anno 1834 3 : 1 Wort zum Sonntag
16:10 29 Dallenwiler-Häxä 1 : 1 Lokomotive Bürgenstock
17:00 30 Nimm di zämä 2 : 2 FC Ennetbürgen
1 & 7. Runde

 

Samstag, 25.05.2019

(Torwandschiessen)

11:10 2 FC Ennetbürgen : Crazy Boys
12:00 4 FC Beggäried : Anno 1834
12:50 3 Dallenwiler-Häxä : Scharriboys
13:40 1 Wort zum Sonntag : Nimm di zämä
14:30 5 Ajax Wälläbärg : Lokomotive Bürgenstock
15:20 31 Crazy Boys : Anno 1834
16:10 33 Scharriboys : FC Ennetbürgen
17:00 32 FC Beggäried : Dallenwiler-Häxä
17:50 34 Nimm di zämä : Ajax Wälläbärg
18:40 35 Wort zum Sonntag : Lokomotive Bürgenstock
8. Runde

 

Donnerstag, 30.05.2019

(Auffahrt)

13:40 36 Lokomotive Bürgenstock : Nimm di zämä
14:30 37 Crazy Boys : Dallenwiler-Häxä
15:20 38 Ajax Wälläbärg : Wort zum Sonntag
16:10 39 Scharriboys : Anno 1834
17:00 40 FC Ennetbürgen : FC Beggäried
9. Runde Samstag 01.06.2019
13:40 41 Crazy Boys : FC Beggäried
14:30 42 Anno 1834 : Nimm di zämä
15:20 43 Dallenwiler-Häxä : Wort zum Sonntag
16:10 44 Scharriboys : Ajax Wälläbärg
17:00 45 Lokomotive Bürgenstock : FC Ennetbürgen
Nachtragspieldaten
Sonntag, 02.06.2019
Freitag 07.06.2019
Halbfinal Sonntag, 02.06.2019
16:00 46 1. - 4. der Vorrunde
16:50 47 2. - 3. der Vorrunde
Finalspiel

 

Samstag, 08.06.2019

(Pfingsten)

13:40 48 Spiel um 9. - 10. Rang
14:30 49 Spiel um 7. - 8. Rang
15:20 50 Spiel um 5. - 6. Rang
16:10 51 Spiel um 3. - 4. Rang
17:00 52 Finalspiel um Turniersieg

Download Spielplan